Výsledky 2017/2018, U16

1. kolo:     Vranov nad Topľou/Slovensko, 25. - 27. august 2017

HA Brumov-Bylnice - HK Mládež Michalovce      2:6
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - Kryžynka Kyjev      2:4
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      1:15
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HA Brumov-Bylnice      3:2
HK Mládež Michalovce - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      6:1
Kryžynka Kyjev - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      10:4
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - Debreceni Hoki Klub      4:1

STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      3:1
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Kryžynka Kyjev      2:4
HA Brumov-Bylnice - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      2:7
HK Mládež Michalovce - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      11:0
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - Debreceni Hoki Klub      1:2
Kryžynka Kyjev - HA Brumov-Bylnice      4:1
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - HK Mládež Michalovce      2:0

SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - Kryžynka Kyjev      6:1
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - HA Brumov-Bylnice      4:7
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Debreceni Hoki Klub      1:4
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryžynka Kyjev      5:2
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      6:1
HA Brumov-Bylnice - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      8:1
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Mládež Michalovce     (odložené)

2. kolo:     Sanok/Poľsko, 10. - 12. november 2017

STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok – Kryžynka Kyjev      1:4
HA Brumov-Bylnice - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      4:7
HK Mládež Michalovce - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      6:1
Kryžynka Kyjev - Debreceni Hoki Klub      1:0
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      5:1
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - HA Brumov-Bylnice      2:3
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Mládež Michalovce      4:1

HA Brumov-Bylnice - HK Mládež Michalovce      3:8
Kryžynka Kyjev - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      0:5
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      8:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HA Brumov-Bylnice      5:1
HK Mládež Michalovce - Kryžynka Kyjev      1:5
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - Debreceni Hoki Klub      3:2
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      5:2

SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      5:0
Kryžynka Kyjev - HA Brumov-Bylnice      0:1
Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      2:1
HK Mládež Michalovce - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      1:2
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - Kryžynka Kyjev      2:3
HA Brumov-Bylnice - Debreceni Hoki Klub      0:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HK Mládež Michalovce      2:3 sn

3. kolo:     Debrcín/Maďarsko, 16. - 18. február 2018

Gladiators Dunarea Galati - HA Brumov-Bylnice      5:3
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - Debreceni Hoki Klub      5:3
Kryžynka Kyjev - HK Mládež Michalovce      5:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      1:8
HA Brumov-Bylnice - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      2:6
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Kryžynka Kyjev      2:1
HK Mládež Michalovce - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      6:1

Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Mládež Michalovce      2:0
Kryžynka Kyjev - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      2:1
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HA Brumov-Bylnice      3:2 sn
HK Mládež Michalovce - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      0:3
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - Debreceni Hoki Klub      2:3 sn
HA Brumov-Bylnice - Kryžynka Kyjev      2:6
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      5:1

Kryžynka Kyjev - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      2:3
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - HK Mládež Michalovce      3:1
HA Brumov-Bylnice - Debreceni Hoki Klub      2:4
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryžynka Kyjev      1:5
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      8:1
HK Mládež Michalovce - HA Brumov-Bylnice      11:0
Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      4:2

4. kolo:     Brumov-Bylnice/Česko, 6. - 8. apríl 2018

HA Brumov-Bylnice - Debreceni Hoki Klub      2:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      6:3
HK Mládež Michalovce - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      1:2
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Kryžynka Kyjev      3:2
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HA Brumov-Bylnice      9:0
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - HK Mládež Michalovce      1:3
Kryžynka Kyjev - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      3:4
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Mládež Michalovce (1. kolo)      0:4

SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      4:5
Kryzhynka Kyjev - HK Mládež Michalovce      3:1
Gladiators Dunarea Galati – HA Brumov-Bylnice      7:3
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - Debreceni Hoki Klub      7:0
HK Mládež Michalovce - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      4:2
HA Brumov-Bylnice - Kryzhynka Kyjev      3:4 sn
Gladiators Dunarea Galati - Debreceni Hoki Klub      0:1

ZÁPAS HVIEZD: ČIERNY - BIELY      5:4

Kryzhynka Kyjev - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      4:5 sn
Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok      0:3
HK Mládež Michalovce - HA Brumov-Bylnice      7:0
SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov - Gladiators Dunarea Galati      4:3 sn
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyjev      2:3 sn
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Mládež Michalovce      1:2 sn
HA Brumov-Bylnice - SDYUSSHOR-2002 Charkov      1:9

 

Hore