CJHL teams in their home leagues - part V.

14.06.2017
Uverejnil: Peter
Prečítané: 1165x

Summary of the results of the Carpathian Junior Hockey League teams in the 2016/2017 season in their home competitions.

MŠKM TREBIŠOV finished its "home" season on fourth place in Eastern Regional Group of U16 Slovak competition.

Eastern Regional Group (1.part)

MŠKM TREBIŠOV - HK Mládež Michalovce 5:9 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 3:5 
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 7:6 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 2:7 
HK Brezno - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 11:3 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA 9:1 
HK Mládež Michalovce - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 9:2 
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 7:1 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 1:2 
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 16:1 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - HK Brezno 4:4 
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 5:3 
HK Mládež Michalovce - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 5:4 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 2:5 
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 1:1 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 0:11 
HK Brezno - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 9:1 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA 0:4 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - HK Mládež Michalovce 1:9 
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 5:1 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 5:0 kont
Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 2:1 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - HK Brezno 3:8 
HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 8:4 

Standings - Eastern Regional Group (1. part)

1. Hokejové talenty MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš    40 bodov
2. HK Mládež Michalovce                                   38 bodov
3. HK Brezno                                                   37 bodov
4. Mládež HC 46 Bardejov                                 22 bodov
5. Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín                             13 bodov
6. HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA                               12 bodov
7. MŠK MLÁDEŽE TREBIŠOV                               7 bodov

Eastern Regional Group (2. part)

MŠKM TREBIŠOV - HK Brezno 0:4
PENGUINS Prešov - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 11:1 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín 5:0 kont
Mládež HC 46 Bardejov - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 10:1 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - HK Mládež Michalovce 1:4
HK Brezno - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 10:4 
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - PENGUINS Prešov 4:8 
Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 0:5 kont
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - Mládež HC 46 Bardejov 5:4 
HK Mládež Michalovce - MŠKM TREBIŠOV 6:2 

Final standings - Eastern Regional Group (2. part)

1. HK Mládež Michalovce          16 bodov
2. PENGUINS Prešov                15 bodov
3. HK Brezno                          10 bodov
4. MŠKM TREBIŠOV                  8 bodov
5. Mládež HC 46 Bardejov         5 bodov
6. Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín     4 body
7. HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA       0 bodov

Hore