LAST 42 GAMES OF THE SEASON

11.04.2024
Uverejnil: cjhl
Prečítané: 791x

U12 & U17

Ak si chcete prečítať tento text v slovenskom jazyku, kliknite SEM


During the upcoming weekend, last 42 games of 2023/24 Carpathian Junior Hockey League season is on schedule. Finale tournaments of U17 and U12 categories will take part in Poland on April 12-14. Jastrzebie-Zdrój will welcome U17 and Oswiecim will hosted U12.

 


U17, GAMES SCHEDULE

12. APRIL 2024 (Friday)

08.00     JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój - MŠHK-mládež Prievidza
09.20     DLS Daugavpils - MŠKM Trebišov
10.40     Tyskie Lwy MOSM Tychy - Kryzhynka-Capitals Kyiv
12.00     MŠHK-mládež Prievidza - Naprzód Janów
13.20     MŠKM Trebišov - JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
14.40     Kryzhynka-Capitals Kyiv - DLS Daugavpils
16.00     Naprzód Janów - Tyskie Lwy MOSM Tychy

13. APRIL 2024 (Saturday)

08.00     JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój - DLS Daugavpils
09.20     Tyskie Lwy MOSM Tychy - MŠHK-mládež Prievidza
10.40     MŠKM Trebišov - Naprzód Janów
12.00     Kryzhynka-Capitals Kyiv - JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
13.20     DLS Daugavpils - Tyskie Lwy MOSM Tychy
14.40     MŠHK-mládež Prievidza - MŠKM Trebišov
16.00     Naprzód Janów - Kryzhynka-Capitals Kyiv

14. APRIL 2024 (Sunday)

08.00     Kryzhynka-Capitals Kyiv - MŠKM Trebišov
09.20     DLS Daugavpils - MŠHK-mládež Prievidza
10.40     JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój - Naprzód Janów
12.00     MŠKM Trebišov - Tyskie Lwy MOSM Tychy
13.20     MŠHK-mládež Prievidza - Kryzhynka-Capitals Kyiv
14.40     Naprzód Janów - DLS Daugavpils
16.00     Tyskie Lwy MOSM Tychy - JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój

U12, GAMES SCHEDULE

12. APRIL 2024 (Friday)

08.00     Sokil Kyiv - HC Patriot Vinnica
09.15     Zagłębie Sosnowiec - UKH UNIA Oświęcim
10.30     JKH GKS Jastrzębie- STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
12.45     HC Bulls Vranov nad Topľou - HC Patriot Vinnica
14.00     UKH UNIA Oświęcim - Sokil Kyiv
15.15     Zagłębie Sosnowiec - JKH GKS Jastrzębie
16.30     STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HC Bulls Vranov nad Topľou

13. APRIL 2024 (Saturday)

08.00     HC Patriot Vinnica - UKH UNIA Oświęcim
09.15     HC Bulls Vranov nad Topľou - Sokil Kyiv
12.00     UKH UNIA Oświęcim - JKH GKS Jastrzębie
13.15     STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
14.30     JKH GKS Jastrzębie- HC Bulls Vranov nad Topľou
15.45     HC Patriot Vinnica - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
17.00     Sokil Kyiv - Zagłębie Sosnowiec

14. APRIL 2024 (Sunday)

08.00     Sokil Kyiv - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
09.15     UKH UNIA Oświęcim - HC Bulls Vranov nad Topľou
10.30     Zagłębie Sosnowiec - HC Patriot Vinnica
12.45     JKH GKS Jastrzębie- Sokil Kyiv
14.00     STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - UKH UNIA Oświęcim
15.15     HC Bulls Vranov nad Topľou - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16.30     HC Patriot Vinnica - JKH GKS Jastrzębie

Hore