35 GAMES THIS WEEKEND

10.11.2022
Uverejnil: cjhl
Prečítané: 1344x

2.ROUND, CJHL U18 & U16

Ak si chcete prečítať tento text v slovenskom jazyku, kliknite SEM

During upcoming weekend (11-13. November 2022), 35 CJHL games will be played. Carpathian Junior Hockey League continue by the second round of U18 and U16. Teams paricipating in oldest CJHL category will meet in Tychy, U16 teams in Sanok. All games will be possible to watch ONLINE. 

GAMES SCHEDULE U18

11. NOVEMBER 2022 (Friday)

12.40     MOSM Tyskie Lwy Tychy - HC Žalgiris Kaunas
14.00     CSM Corona Brasov - Metropolia Silesia
15.20     HC Žalgiris Kaunas - JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
16.40     Metropolia Silesia - MOSM Tyskie Lwy Tychy
18.00     JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój - CSM Corona Brasov

12. NOVEMBER 2022 (Saturday)

08.00     HC Žalgiris Kaunas - Metropolia Silesia
12.40     MOSM Tyskie Lwy Tychy - CSM Corona Brasov
14.00     Metropolia Silesia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
15.20     CSM Corona Brasov - HC Žalgiris Kaunas
16.40     JKH GKS Jastrzębie-Zdrój - MOSM Tyskie Lwy Tychy

13. NOVEMBER 2022 (Sunday)

07.30     Semifinal 1-4
08.50     Semifinal 2-3
12.40     Match for the 3rd place
14.00     Match for the 1st place

GAME SCHEDULE U16

11. NOVEMBER 2022 (Friday)

10.45     STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - MŠKM Trebišov
12.05     UKH Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
13.25     LKH Lodz - Geležinis vilkas Vilnius
14.45     ACS Olimpia Ploiesti - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
16.05     MŠKM Trebišov - UKH Unia Oswiecim
17.25     MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - LKH Lodz
18.45     Geležinis vilkas Vilnius - ACS Olimpia Ploiesti

12. NOVEMBER 2022 (Saturday)

08.20     STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Geležinis vilkas Vilnius
11.45     LKH Lodz - UKH Unia Oswiecim
13.05     MŠKM Trebišov - ACS Olimpia Ploiesti
14.25     Geležinis vilkas Vilnius - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
15.45     UKH Unia Oswiecim - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
17.05     ACS Olimpia Ploiesti - LKH Lodz
18.25     MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - MŠKM Trebišov

13. NOVEMBER 2022 (Sunday)

08.00     UKH Unia Oswiecim - ACS Olimpia Ploiesti
09.20     MŠKM Trebišov - Geležinis vilkas Vilnius
10.40     STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - LKH Lodz
12.00     ACS Olimpia Ploiesti - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
13.20     Geležinis vilkas Vilnius - UKH Unia Oswiecim
14.40     LKH Lodz - MŠKM Trebišov
16.00     MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok

Hore