2. round, wolves division, white group: Novojavorivsk/Ukraine, 6. - 8. December 2019

HK Brest (guest team) - CJHL Development Team     1:4
Sokol Kyiv - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     10:4
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Kryzhynka Kyiv     6:3
Olimpia Ploiesti - HK Brest (guest team)     1:5
CJHL Development Team - Sokol Kyiv     3:2 ps
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - JKH GKS Jastrzębie     2:6
Kryzhynka Kyiv - Olimpia Ploiesti     7:1

Kryzhynka Kyiv - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     5:3
Olimpia Ploiesti - CJHL Development Team     1:10
Sokol Kyiv - JKH GKS Jastrzębie     2:6
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - HK Brest (guest team)     3:5
CJHL Development Team - Kryzhynka Kyiv     6:5 ps
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Olimpia Ploiesti     14:0
HK Brest (guest team) - Sokol Kyiv     3:5

Sokol Kyiv - Olimpia Ploiesti     8:1
HK Brest (guest team) - Kryzhynka Kyiv     8:9 ps
CJHL Development Team - JKH GKS Jastrzębie     3:8
Olimpia Ploiesti - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     1:10
Kryzhynka Kyiv - Sokol Kyiv     3:4 ps
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - HK Brest (guest team)     6:7 ps
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - CJHL Development Team     2:3 ps

2. round, wolves division, green group: Sanok/Poland, 8. - 10. November 2019

Debreceni Hoki Klub - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     3:8
HC Morski Vovky Odessa - Kryzhynka-2006 Kyiv     1:4
Automobilist Kyiv - HK Mládež Michalovce     1:5
Kryzhynka-2006 Kyiv - Debreceni Hoki Klub     3:2
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Automobilist Kyiv     6:3
HK Mládež Michalovce - HC Morski Vovky Odessa     5:2

Debreceni Hoki Klub - Automobilist Kyiv     4:2
Kryzhynka-2006 Kyiv - HK Mládež Michalovce     1:2 ps
HC Morski Vovky Odessa - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     5:7
HK Mládež Michalovce - Debreceni Hoki Klub     8:0
Automobilist Kyiv - HC Morski Vovky Odessa     5:6
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka-2006 Kyiv     3:4

STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - HK Mládež Michalovce     6:3
HC Morski Vovky Odessa - Debreceni Hoki Klub     6:4
Automobilist Kyiv - Kryzhynka-2006 Kyiv     1:4

Hore