3. round, EAGLES division, blue group: Nowy Targ / Poland, 14. - 16. february 2020

HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     8:1
SK CSKA Sofia - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas     0:20
KirályPingvinek - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     2:1 ps
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc     0:5
„Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     1:5
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - SK CSKA Sofia     2:1
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - KirályPingvinek     8:0

MŠKM TREBIŠOV - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc     0:2
SK CSKA Sofia - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:15
KirályPingvinek - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     3:2
„Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     7:1
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - SK CSKA Sofia     10:1
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - KirályPingvinek     2:1
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas     3:5

SK CSKA Sofia - KirályPingvinek     2:4
„Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas - DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc     4:1
HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk - MŠKM TREBIŠOV     7:2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - SK CSKA Sofia     5:2
KirályPingvinek - „Baltu Ainiai“ Kaunas     3:2 ps
DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc - HK Halycké Levy Novojavorivsk     0:7
MŠKM TREBIŠOV - MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ     4:1

3. round, EAGLES division, red group: Michalovce / Slovakia, 7. - 9. february 2020

HK Partizan Beograd - HK Mládež Michalovce     3:8
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - SDUSHOR Minsk     2:4
Kryzhynka Kyiv - MŠKM TREBIŠOV (guest team)     6:3
HK Mládež Michalovce - Debreceni Hoki Klub     7:5
SDUSHOR Minsk - HK Partizan Beograd     4:3 ps
MŠKM TREBIŠOV (guest team) - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     1:6
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Kryzhynka Kyiv     2:3 ps

HK Partizan Beograd - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     5:2
Kryzhynka Kyiv - HK Mládež Michalovce     2:6
SDUSHOR Minsk - Debreceni Hoki Klub     7:1
MŠKM TREBIŠOV (guest team) - HK Partizan Beograd     2:4
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:5
HK Mládež Michalovce - SDUSHOR Minsk     5:2     
Debreceni Hoki Klub - MŠKM TREBIŠOV (guest team)     2:1

Kryzhynka Kyiv - SDUSHOR Minsk     1:2
Debreceni Hoki Klub - HK Partizan Beograd     1:4
HK Mládež Michalovce - STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok     0:2
SDUSHOR Minsk - MŠKM TREBIŠOV (guest team)     8:0     
HK Partizan Beograd - Kryzhynka Kyiv     0:3
STS UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok - Debreceni Hoki Klub     3:6

Hore